ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 CompTIA 인증225-030덤프를 제공합니다. CompTIA 인증225-030덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 CompTIA 인증225-030시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.
CompTIA인증 225-030시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면CompTIA인증 225-030시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 CompTIA인증 225-030덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는CompTIA인증 225-030덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.
많은 사이트에서도 무료CompTIA 225-030덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한CompTIA 225-030데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는CompTIA인증225-030시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이CompTIA인증225-030시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이CompTIA인증225-030시험에 많은 도움이CompTIA 225-030될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는225-030테스트버전과 문제집은 모두CompTIA 225-030인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에CompTIA 225-030시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에CompTIA 225-030덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 225-030
시험 이름: CompTIA (CDIA+ Certification)
지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에CompTIA 225-030인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의CompTIA 225-030자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.
취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. CompTIA인증 225-030시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. CompTIA인증 225-030시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 225-030덤프는 시험패스율이 높아CompTIA인증 225-030시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.
여러분은CompTIA 225-030인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.
225-030 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/225-030.html
NO.1 When reviewing potential software choices to propose to a client, the MOST important aspect to
consider from the following is:
A. the price of the potential software solution.
B. how well the software meets the clients needs.
C. the cost of the annual maintenance agreement of the software.
D. how robust the software is.
Answer: B
CompTIA pdf 225-030자격증 225-030시험문제 225-030자료
NO.2 A proposed scanner uses TIFF Group 4 compression. What will be the average size of a black and
white A4 sized
(8.5
inches x 11 inches or 216 mm x 279 mm) document at 600 dpi (24 dots per mm)?
A.
50 K bytes
B.
180 K bytes
C.
210 K bytes
D.
380 K bytes
Answer: C
CompTIA 225-030덤프 225-030인증
NO.3 During discovery phase interviews with key personnel, a previously unknown critical document type is
identified. What should the next step be?
A. Ignore the document type in order to avoid scope creep
B. Include the document type in the project scope
C. Document the discovery and complete a change order request form
D. Discuss alternatives to including the document type
Answer: B
CompTIA자료 225-030 dumps 225-030인증 225-030자료 225-030덤프
NO.4 A client wishes to establish a Document Management System (DMS) for handling a large volume of
standard documents to be scanned. The client wants to enable search capabilities for certain information
on the documents. Which of the following is the MOST appropriate solution?
A. Form recognition and entire document search
B. Form recognition and index search
C. Zonal OCR and entire document search
D. Zonal OCR and index search
Answer: D
CompTIA자격증 225-030기출문제 225-030자격증 225-030인증 225-030 dumps
NO.5 A company would like to scan documents for disaster recovery purposes. Which system would be most
appropriate?
A. Knowledge Management System (KMS)
B. Image Management System (IMS)
C. Electronic Document Management System (EDMS)
D. Storage Area Network (SAN)
Answer: B
CompTIA 225-030시험문제 225-030자료 225-030 225-030최신덤프 225-030인증
NO.6 A customer is performing incremental backups nightly. At the end of the month they review a list of
documents that have reached their end of life and determine if they can be destroyed. Which of the
following BEST describes the records storage management process?
A. The customer does not have a records management process.
B. The customer has an informal records management process.
C. The customer has a formal records storage management process.
D. The customer has a document capture process.
Answer: C
CompTIA dump 225-030인증 225-030 225-030자격증 225-030
NO.7 A local library keeps many important documents relating to the historical landmarks in town. The
documents consist of blueprints, photographs, and newspaper articles. The library wants to capture the
documents electronically so they can be viewed online. The first concern of the person capturing the
documents would be the:
A. color of the documents.
B. age and physical condition of the documents.
C. volume of the documents on file.
D. number of file cabinets.
Answer: B
CompTIA 225-030 225-030덤프
NO.8 A business requires its employees to have access to internal documents via the Internet. Which of the
following technologies will allow access to those documents and maintain security of the connection?
A. Checksumming
B. Public Key Infrastructure (PKI)
C. Watermarking
D. Virtual Private Network (VPN)
Answer: D
CompTIA덤프 225-030자격증 225-030인증
NO.9 What is a disadvantage of scanning all images at the highest resolution possible?
A. Higher expense
B. Lower quality
C. Small file size
D. Compatibility issues
Answer:A
CompTIA 225-030 225-030 225-030자격증
NO.10 All of the following are inputs to project schedule development EXCEPT:
A. change requests.
B. lead- and lag-times.
C. resource requirements.
D. resource availability.
Answer:A
CompTIA dumps 225-030인증 225-030 225-030기출문제
NO.11 Which of the following are elements of a communication plan?
A. Ethernet and TCP / IP
B. Project charter and project plan
C. E-mail and FTP
D. All-hands meetings and intranet postings
Answer: D
CompTIA 225-030 225-030 225-030최신덤프
NO.12 A company is required to create a training class for a proposed Electronic Document Management
System (EDMS). All of the following factors would be considered for end-user training EXCEPT:
A. the assessed skill level of individuals.
B. the document management needs of the organization.
C. the architecture of the network.
D. the current manual processes regarding documents.
Answer: C
CompTIA 225-030 225-030 dumps 225-030
NO.13 A member of the implementation team discovers that the software vendor is issuing a new version.
Which one of the following should be done?
A. Upgrade after the project completion date
B. Research the new product to understand its features
C. Inform the business sponsors
D. Notify the Project Manager
Answer: D
CompTIA 225-030 225-030 225-030
NO.14 A document that would address the repurposing or reorganization of staff, the benefits of a new
system, and the increased market value of staff due to new skills is called a:
A. cultural change management plan.
B. project management plan.
C. human resource plan.
D. project objectives document.
Answer:A
CompTIA pdf 225-030인증 225-030 225-030자격증
NO.15 The Human Resources department receives applications: 10% by fax, 30% by e-mail, and 60% by mail.
All applications are two-sided forms. Applications received by mail must be scanned into the Document
Management System (DMS). If 300 applications are received by the Human Resources department per
week, how many images will be scanned per week?
A. 300
B. 360
C. 400
D. 600
Answer: B
CompTIA 225-030 225-030 dump 225-030기출문제 225-030
NO.16 A company has a single call center. It will introduce new products that will increase customer service
calls. The company wants to handle an increasing number of calls without adding personnel or
decreasing customer service levels. Which aspect of workflow technology should it consider?
A. Pre-retrieval of customer folders
B. Sorting of documents in a work queue
C. Load balancing
D. Work monitoring
Answer:A
CompTIA인증 225-030최신덤프 225-030 225-030자격증
NO.17 All of the following are routing features of production workflow EXCEPT:
A. work monitoring.
B. support for multiple queues based on work type.
C. sorting queues in date order.
D. pending or holding items.
Answer:A
CompTIA 225-030자료 225-030자격증 225-030 225-030시험문제 225-030
NO.18 Many of the documents to be scanned by a customer are sales invoices with a yellow background. A
feature of the proposed scanning solution should include:
A. image enhancement.
B. deskew.
C. color dropout.
D. color enhancement.
Answer: C
CompTIA 225-030자료 225-030최신덤프 225-030덤프
NO.19 The proposed project plan requires that documents must have a file plan and track all access
attempts. What MUST be part of this solution?
A. A records management system
B. A storage management system
C. A scan subsystem
D. Annotation and redaction capabilities
Answer:A
CompTIA인증 225-030 pdf 225-030
This document was created with Win2PDF available at http://www.win2pdf.com.
The unregistered version of Win2PDF is for evaluation or non-commercial use only.
This page will not be added after purchasing Win2PDF.
NO.20 While validating requirements, it becomes apparent that multiple solutions could fit the customers
needs. The consultant should:
A. pick the solution they feel is best suited.
B. choose the least expensive option in terms of price to help win the business.
C. present the alternatives to the customer for discussion.
D. pick the most feature rich solution.
Answer: C
CompTIA 225-030최신덤프 225-030
CompTIA인증 225-030시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한CompTIA인증 225-030덤프가 필수이겠죠. CompTIA인증 225-030시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이CompTIA인증 225-030시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한CompTIA인증 225-030덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의CompTIA인증 225-030공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면CompTIA인증 225-030시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기