2013년 7월 11일 목요일

C_TAW12_70 덤프 SAP 자격증

SAP인증 C_TAW12_70시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TAW12_70덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TAW12_70덤프는SAP인증 C_TAW12_70실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.


SAP인증 C_TAW12_70시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SAP인증 C_TAW12_70덤프는SAP인증 C_TAW12_70시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.


ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은SAP C_TAW12_70인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인SAP C_TAW12_70인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는SAP C_TAW12_70인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의SAP C_TAW12_70인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로SAP C_TAW12_70인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.


ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_TAW12_70덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: C_TAW12_70

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)

C_TAW12_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TAW12_70.html


NO.1 How does a customer benefit by using SSCR?
A.To log enhancements made by a development user
B.To log Customizing made by a development user
C.To log modifications made by a development user
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70최신덤프   C_TAW12_70

NO.2 What does the DESCRIBE TABLE stement provide to the program?
A.Access Type
B.Key Definition
C.Key Uniqueness
D.Key length
Answer: A

SAP덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70시험문제   C_TAW12_70

NO.3 What controls the dialogue behavior of a search help?(More than one answer is correct)
A.Admin da
B.DPOS
C.SPOS
D.LPOS
E.Value Range
Answer: C, D

SAP pdf   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.4 Makr the valid asynchronous update bunding technique.
A.UPDATE
B.CALL FUNCTION.. .. IN UPDATE SK
C.PERFORM ASYNCHRONOUS
D.PERFORM.. .. ON COMMIT
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자료   C_TAW12_70

NO.5 Mark the Program Attribute that is used to define a Dialogue Program?
A.R
B.D
C.1
D.M
Answer: D

SAP시험문제   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70시험문제   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.6 A screen field has been dynamically changed in a dialog program. When does it get re-initialized?
A.At the end of the transaction
B.Only when the program encounters more code to modify the field attributes
C.At PAI execution
D.At PBO execution
Answer: D

SAP자료   C_TAW12_70시험문제   C_TAW12_70

NO.7 Identify the different type categories in the ABAP dictionary (More than one answer is correct)
A.table Types
B.Da Models
C.Structures
D.Da definitions
E.Da Elements
Answer: A, C, E

SAP   C_TAW12_70자격증   C_TAW12_70시험문제   C_TAW12_70

NO.8 What is true about the following code?
A.The Module Validate is processed if both FLIGHT and CARRID are other than the initial value
B.The Module Validate is processed if at least one of the fields FLIGHT or CARRID are other than the
initial value
C.The Module Validate is processed only if both FLIGHT and CARRID are initial values
D.The Module Validate is never processed
Answer: B

SAP dumps   C_TAW12_70 dump   C_TAW12_70 dump

NO.9 In what case are bstrips good candidates?(More than one answer is correct)
A.When Users need the ability to navigate freely between components
B.When Navigation between components is predetermined in a fixed manner
C.When several components of an application need to be displayed on one screen
Answer: A, C

SAP   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70덤프   C_TAW12_70자료   C_TAW12_70기출문제

NO.10 If you are building a bstrip to be handled at the presention level. What function type should be
assigned to the b title?
A.P
B.T
C.Blank
D.F
E.E
Answer: A, B

SAP최신덤프   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70 pdf

NO.11 What is needed to ensure a check field is verified against the referred key field of the check table?
A.same da type only is required for check field and referenced field
B.all key fields MUST have domain equality between check table and foreign key table
C.same domain is required for check field and referenced field
D.same da element is required for check field and referenced field
Answer: C

SAP   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70인증

NO.12 On what line does the output AAAA
appear in the following code?
A.9
B.2
C.1
D.10
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70최신덤프

NO.13 If the program has SRT-OF-SELECTION event and you program stement between the REPORT
stement and the first event keyword or form stement, the stement are than included with which processing
block
A.SRT-OF-SELECTION
B.END-OF-SELECTION
C.Initialization
D.No Processing Block
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70기출문제

NO.14 In PBO, what field conins the tol number of lines in table control tc_flight
A.TC_FLIGHT_LINES
B.SY-DYNNR
C.SY-STEPL
D.TC_FLIGHT-TOL_LINES
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70최신덤프   C_TAW12_70

NO.15 What is conined in the system variatable sy-Linsz?
A.Row count of the current line
B.Height of the current line
C.Width of the current line
D.Size of vertical bars in your list
Answer: C

SAP   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.16 Mark the three system fields that are continuously mainined by the list
(More than one answer is correct)
A.SY-LINSZ
B.SY-TITLE
C.SY-LINNO
D.SY-COLNO
E.SY-PAGNO
Answer: C, D, E

SAP   C_TAW12_70 dump   C_TAW12_70

NO.17 Where does information come from when you press F1 on a screen field?
A.Da element documention
B.Domain short text
C.Search help
D.Domain Help values
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70시험문제

NO.18 Which transaction is used to make dictionary adjustments when upgrading versions of SAP?
A.SPAU
B.SP01
C.SPDD
D.CMOD
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.19 Identify the situation Where Append Structures are not allowed.
(More than one answer is correct)
A.If the last field has a domain of da type curr
B.If the last field is already an Append Structure
C.If the table conins a field of da type LCHR or LRAW
D.If the table is a pooled or cluster table
Answer: C, D

SAP자격증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70최신덤프   C_TAW12_70

NO.20 What object is not supported by the Modification assisnt?
A.User exits
B.Text Elements
C.Functions
D.Menus
Answer: A

SAP덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70

NO.21 Your screen has a table control defined to it. In the PAI, what does the SY-LOOPC system variatable
conin?
A.Number of table control lines
B.Loop Counter
C.Number of filled lines
Answer: C

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.22 What is true about calling a screen (More than one answer is correct)
A.A screen can be called from within a function module
B.Screens should be called from PBO modules
C.Screens can be called from PAI modules
D.A screen can be called from a report program
Answer: A, C, D

SAP자격증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자격증   C_TAW12_70

NO.23 What type of memory is typically used as default values for screen fields?
A.SAP memory
B.ABAP/4 memory
C.Shared Memory
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.24 If you do not SUPPRESS DIALOG in a dynpro before you LEAVE TO LIST-PROCESSING, the following
Mill happen (More than one answer is correct)
A.The screen will be displayed with the report that was built, but the gui-stus will be the one fromo the
previous screen
B.The report will be displayed on the screen only after the user presses the enter key
C.The previous screen (calling screen) will be redisplayed
D.The screen will be displayed, and will be empty
Answer: B, D

SAP시험문제   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70

NO.25 Mark the valid usage of Read stement(More than one answer is correct)
A.DO. Read Line SY-INDEX. ENDDO
B.Read Line 3 of Current Page
C.Read Line 3 of Next Page
D.Read Current Line of table IB
Answer: A, B

SAP   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70

NO.26 Which of the following methods require higher Maintenance when new releases of SAP are installed?
A.Enhancements to the SAP Sndard
B.Append Structures
C.Customizing
D.Modifications to the SAP Sndard
Answer: D

SAP자료   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70

NO.27 What is true about a logical dabase program?
A.Any Node that is accessed requires the Node to be defined in the NODES stement
B.The Put Stement in the LDB provides da for the Get Event in the report program
C.Get Event in the report program requests da from the Put Stement
D.You can access hierarchically higher tables in your program even though there is no table stement for
the table
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 dumps

NO.28 Which of the following types of enhancements do not need to be assigned to an enhancement project?
(More than one answer is correct)
A.Keyword
B.Field exit
C.Menu exit
D.Screen
E.Program exit
Answer: A, B

SAP최신덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 dump   C_TAW12_70

NO.29 You have issued a Set Title bar in the PBO of your screen, Hon long Will the title remain active?
A.Until the Next screen change
B.Until the next Set TitleBar stement
C.Until the next DB Luw
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자격증   C_TAW12_70 dump

NO.30 What message type does not implicitly trigger dabase commits for the table updates specified in your
program?
A.I type MESSAGE stement
B.A type MESSAGE stement
C.E type MESSAGE stement
D.W type MESSAGE stement
E.S type MESSAGE stement
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70최신덤프   C_TAW12_70최신덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자격증   C_TAW12_70자료

여러분이 우리SAP C_TAW12_70문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게SAP C_TAW12_70시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기