2013년 7월 2일 화요일

HP2-K21 덤프 HP 자격증 덤프

Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을HP인증HP2-K21시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.


저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이HP인증HP2-K21시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는HP인증HP2-K21테스트버전과HP인증HP2-K21문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의HP인증HP2-K21시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.


ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 HP인증 HP2-K21덤프를 공부해보세요.


IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-K21덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-K21덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: HP2-K21

시험 이름: HP (Designing HP Enterprise Storage Solutions-Delta)

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은HP HP2-K21인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서HP HP2-K21시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.


HP2-K21 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-K21.html


NO.1 Your customer is considering the HP 3PAR range of arrays and is concerned about resilience. Which
feature provides increased resiliency?
A. write-thru cache
B. disk-dependent RAID
C. dynamic optimization
D. many-to-many drive rebuild
Answer: D

HP   HP2-K21자격증   HP2-K21최신덤프   HP2-K21 pdf

NO.2 Which statement is true about using Performance Advisor to gather P9500 performance data?
A. One collection schedule can be created per array.
B. Two collection schedules can be created per array
C. Three collection schedules can be created per array
D. Four collection schedules can be created per array
Answer: A

HP   HP2-K21   HP2-K21   HP2-K21시험문제   HP2-K21자료

NO.3 Autonomic tiering provides a self-optimizing capability for which HP array'?
A. HP EVA
B. HP3PAR
C. HP P4000
D. HPX9000
Answer: B

HP   HP2-K21   HP2-K21   HP2-K21인증   HP2-K21

NO.4 Which statement is true about iSCSl clusters when implemented on a P4000?
A. It can only span one subnet
B. It can only span two subnets
C. It can only span three subnets
D. It can only span tour subnets
Answer: B

HP   HP2-K21   HP2-K21시험문제   HP2-K21 dumps

NO.5 Which P4000 features does a Multi-site SAN offer that a Campus SAN does not? (Select two.)
A. multi-subnet clusters
B. centralized licensing
C. I/O preferencingbasedon site
D. auto failover and tailback
E. SAN1Q Failover Manager
Answer: A,D

HP덤프   HP2-K21   HP2-K21   HP2-K21   HP2-K21자격증

NO.6 On the X1000 and X3000 Network storage systems, which standard feature of Windows 2008 optimizes
storage capacity by actively comparing and eliminating identical files on file sharing volumes?
A. dynamic deduplication
B. StofeOnce
C. accelerated deduplication
D. Single Instance Storage
Answer: D

HP dump   HP2-K21인증   HP2-K21

NO.7 The StorageWorks P4000 SAN architecture consists of three basic layers. Which function or component
is contained in the OS infrastructure layer?
A. Security Services
B. Centralized Management Console
C. Windows Solution Pack
D. P4000VSA
Answer: C

HP   HP2-K21   HP2-K21 dumps   HP2-K21자료

NO.8 Your customer has two D2D2501 devices each with a single VTL configured and a D2D4112 with two
VTLs configured, each replicating to a D2D4312 How many replication licenses are required for this
design.?
A. 1 license
B. 2 licenses
C. 3 licenses
D. 4 licenses
Answer: D

HP   HP2-K21기출문제   HP2-K21   HP2-K21

NO.9 Your customer is looking to implement replication between three D2D devices. Which statement is true
about licensing the replication functionality of the D2D?
A. A replication license is required for both the source and the target devices
B. A replication license is required for the target devices
C. Replication functionality is included as part of the base firmware and is not licensed
D. A replication license is only required for the source device.
Answer: D

HP pdf   HP2-K21기출문제   HP2-K21   HP2-K21 dumps   HP2-K21인증

NO.10 The HP 3PAR architecture is capable of parallel processing of data and control information. What does
this help provide?
A. QoS tagging of all 10 requests
B. l/O priontization
C. application aware I'O processing
D. consistent performance for mixed workloads
Answer: D

HP pdf   HP2-K21인증   HP2-K21   HP2-K21자료

만약 아직도HP HP2-K21시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와HP HP2-K21인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약HP HP2-K21인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게HP HP2-K21시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,HP HP2-K21자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기