2013년 7월 12일 금요일

Microsoft 자격증 070-683 시험덤프

최근 더욱 많은 분들이Microsoft인증070-683시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한Microsoft인증070-683시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.


ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-683시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Microsoft 인증070-683시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Microsoft 인증070-683시험대비덤프로Microsoft 인증070-683시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.


Microsoft 인증 070-683시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 070-683덤프는Microsoft 인증 070-683시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.


시험 번호/코드: 070-683

시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows 7, Preinstalling for OEMs )

ITExamDump는Microsoft 070-683인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의Microsoft 070-683자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%Microsoft의070-683인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중Microsoft 070-683인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.


070-683 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-683.html


NO.1 You mount a Windows 7 image. You need to add a text file to the image. Which tool should you use?
A.Dism.exe
B.ImageX.exe
C.Windows Explorer
D.Windows System Image Manager
Answer: C

Microsoft자료   070-683덤프   070-683   070-683   070-683인증

NO.2 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You start a capture of the computer to an image and get the
following error message. The process cannot access the file because it is being used by another process.
You need to create an image of the computer. What should you do before you capture the image?
A.Disable the paging file.
B.Stop the Windows Search service.
C.Start the command prompt by using elevated privileges.
D.Start the Computer by using Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE).
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-683   070-683 pdf

NO.3 You have a Windows Image (WIM) file named Image.wim that contains a Windows 7 image. The
default compression settings were used when creating the WIM file. You create a new image. You need to
ensure that both images are stored by using maximum compression. What should you do?
A.Append the new image to Image.wim.
B.Export the existing image, and then append the new image to Image.wim.
C.Run Compact.exe and specify the /c parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /remount-WIM
parameter.
D.Run Imagex.exe and specify the /mountrw parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-WIM
parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-683   070-683

NO.4 You have a Windows 7 image. You mount the image, add additional files to the image, and then
successfully unmount the image. You notice that the additional files are not in the image. You need to
ensure that the additional files are saved in the image. What should you do?
A.Run imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
B.Run imagex.exe and specify the /commit parameter.
C.Run dism.exe and specify the /scratchdir parameter.
D.Run dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-wim parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   070-683인증   070-683   070-683

NO.5 You prepare a Windows 7 image. You need to ensure that the system clock is automatically set to the
Central Time (UTC -6.00) time zone when the image is deployed. Your solution must prevent time zone
customizations during Windows Welcome. What should you do?
A.On the reference computer, modify the Time Zone. Generalize and capture the image.
B.Generalize and capture the image. Create an Oobe.xml file that specifies the time zone.
C.Generalize and capture the image. Create a Winpeshl.ini file that specifies the time zone.
D.On the reference computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /set-timezone parameter. Generalize and
capture the image.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-683   070-683 dumps   070-683

NO.6 You deploy a generalized image on a computer. You need to start Windows 7 on the computer. Your
solution must prevent Windows Welcome from completing. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press SHIFT+F10.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media, and then select Repair computer.
D.Start the computer from Windows PE, and then run Dism.exe and specify the /add-package parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-683   070-683

NO.7 You are preparing a Windows 7 image. You install several out-of-box drivers. You plan to generalize the
image, and then deploy the image to computers that have the exact same hardware as the reference
computer. You need to ensure that when the image is deployed, that hardware devices are not
re-detected during the specialize configuration pass. What should you do before you generalize the
computer?
A.Set the DriverPaths value in the Oobe.xml file.
B.Set the DriverPaths value in the Unattend.xml file.
C.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Oobe.xml file.
D.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Unattend.xml file.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-683   070-683   070-683

NO.8 You attempt to capture an image to a Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server as shown in the
exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.) You need to capture the image to the WDS server. What should you do?
A.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
B.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
C.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by
using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
D.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the
computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
Answer: D

Microsoft시험문제   070-683 pdf   070-683덤프   070-683   070-683   070-683 dump

NO.9 You have Windows Image (WIM) file that contains an image of Windows 7. You plan to deploy the
image to computers that have a third-party hardware component. The device driver for the hardware
component can only be installed by using an executable provided by the hardware vendor. You need to
ensure that the device driver is installed when you deploy the image. What should you do first?
A.On a reference computer, run Drvload.exe.
B.On a reference computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /apply parameter.
C.On a technicians computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
D.On a technicians computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /add-driver parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-683기출문제   070-683최신덤프   070-683자격증

NO.10 You deploy a generalized image of Windows 7 to a computer. You start the computer in audit mode.
You need to ensure that Windows Welcome runs when you restart the computer. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press F12.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Run Sysprep.exe and specify the /oobe parameter.
D.Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-image parameter.
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   070-683 dump   070-683덤프   070-683 pdf   070-683

Microsoft인증 070-683시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Microsoft인증 070-683시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-683덤프와의 근사한 만남이Microsoft인증 070-683패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-683덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기