저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이MYSQL인증1Z0-871시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는MYSQL인증1Z0-871테스트버전과MYSQL인증1Z0-871문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의MYSQL인증1Z0-871시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서 MYSQL인증 1Z0-871덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. MYSQL인증 1Z0-871덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-871
시험 이름: MYSQL (MySQL 5.0 Developer Certified Professional Exam, Part I)
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에MYSQL 1Z0-871인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.MYSQL 1Z0-871인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.MYSQL 1Z0-871인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.
아직도 MYSQL인증1Z0-871시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. MYSQL인증1Z0-871시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.
1Z0-871 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-871.html
NO.1 You want to create two databases, test and Test. Which of the following statements is true?
A. You can create both databases because database names in MySQL are case sensitive.
B. You can create both databases when your operating system supports case sensitive directory names.
C. You can create both databases when you quote delimited the database names like `test` and `Test`.
D. You can create both databases since t and T are different in the ASCII character set.
Answer: B
MYSQL dumps 1Z0-871 1Z0-871기출문제
NO.2 Which of the following are a valid identifier for the user table in the mysql database.?
A. mysql.user
B. `mysql.user`
C. `mysql`.`user`
D. mysql.`user`
Answer: A,C,D
MYSQL덤프 1Z0-871 1Z0-871 dumps 1Z0-871
NO.3 Ignoring any warnings that may be issued, which of the following statements will delete the `world`
database and its entire contents on execution, but return no error if it doesn't exist?
A. DROP DATABASE `world` IGNORE ERRORS
B. DROP IF EXISTS DATABASE `world`
C. DROP DATABASE IF EXISTS `world`
D. DELETE DATABASE `world` IGNORE ERRORS
E. DELETE IF EXISTS DATABASE `world`
F. DELETE DATABASE IF EXISTS `world`
Answer: C
MYSQL자격증 1Z0-871인증 1Z0-871기출문제
NO.4 Which of the following statements will return a list of all of the databases with a name that starts with
'pro'?
A. LIST DATABASES WHERE NAME LIKE 'pro%'
B. SHOW DATABASES WHERE NAME LIKE 'pro%'
C. SELECT DATABASES WHERE NAME LIKE 'pro%'
D. LIST DATABASES LIKE 'pro%'
E. SHOW DATABASES LIKE 'pro%'
F. SELECT DATABASES LIKE 'pro%'
Answer: E
MYSQL인증 1Z0-871 1Z0-871덤프 1Z0-871덤프
NO.5 Is the following statement true or false? "Each database corresponds to a single directory under data
directory, regardless of what storage engine table uses in the database"
A. true
B. false
Answer: A
MYSQL자격증 1Z0-871시험문제 1Z0-871 1Z0-871 pdf
NO.6 Which of the following statements are true? Databases don't have a default character set or collation.
A. Databases don't have a default character set or collation.
B. Database have a default character set and a default collation.
C. When creating a table within a database without specifying a character set and a collation, the default
character set and collation from the database are being used.
D. If a default character set and collation are defined for a database, settings for tables defined in that
database will be ignored.
Answer: C,D
MYSQL dumps 1Z0-871 1Z0-871시험문제 1Z0-871 1Z0-871덤프
NO.7 In non-strict mode, assuming that the table city does not already exist and you execute the following
sequence of commands: CREATE TABLE city (city_name CHAR(5)) INSERT INTO city (city_name)
VALUES ('NEW YORK'), ('TOKYO'), (23+345), ('LONDON') -- Ignoring any errors or warnings that may be
issued, which values are now in the table?
A. 'NEW YORK', 'TOKYO', '23+345', 'LONDON'
B. 'NEW Y', 'TOKYO', '23+34', 'LONDO'
C. 'NEW YORK', 'TOKYO', ' ', 'LONDON'
D. 'NEW Y', 'TOKYO', '368', 'LONDO'
E. 'NEW YORK', 'TOKYO', '368', 'LONDON'
Answer: D
MYSQL 1Z0-871자격증 1Z0-871 1Z0-871 1Z0-871 1Z0-871최신덤프
NO.8 Which of the following are true in relation to character set and collation relationships in MySQL?
A. A collation may belong to only one character set.
B. A collation may belong to many character sets.
C. A character set may have only one collation.
D. A character set may have many collations.
Answer: A,D
MYSQL 1Z0-871자료 1Z0-871 1Z0-871
NO.9 Which of the following statements will provide a list of all of the databases with a name that starts with
'world'?
A. SELECT SCHEMA_NAME AS `Database` FROM INFORMATION_SCHEMA.SCHEMATA
WHERE SCHEMA_NAME LIKE 'world%'
B. SELECT SCHEMA_NAME AS `Database` FROM SCHEMATA_INFORMATION.SCHEMATA
WHERE SCHEMA_NAME LIKE 'world%'
C. SELECT NAME AS `Database` FROM INFORMATION_SCHEMA.DATABASE WHERE NAME
LIKE 'world%'
D. SELECT NAME AS `Database` FROM SCHEMATA_INFORMATION.DATABASE WHERE
NAME LIKE 'world%'
Answer: A
MYSQL 1Z0-871 1Z0-871 1Z0-871
NO.10 Consider the following:
Which of the quoted values below will be returned for the name field in the SELECT results?
A. ' Tom'
B. ' Tom '
C. 'Tom'
D. 'Tom '
Answer: B
MYSQL 1Z0-871 1Z0-871 pdf 1Z0-871 pdf
MYSQL인증1Z0-871시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 MYSQL인증1Z0-871덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한MYSQL인증1Z0-871시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으MYSQL인증1Z0-871덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기