2013년 7월 16일 화요일

CheckPoint 156-315.75 인증시험

우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는CheckPoint인증156-315.75시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에CheckPoint인증156-315.75시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.


일반적으로CheckPoint인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면CheckPoint관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.


IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. CheckPoint인증 156-315.75시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. CheckPoint인증 156-315.75덤프로CheckPoint인증 156-315.75시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 156-315.75

시험 이름: CheckPoint (Check Point Security Expert R75)

ITExamDump의CheckPoint 156-315.75시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의CheckPoint 156-315.75인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.


156-315.75 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-315.75.html


NO.1 David wants to manage hundreds of gateways using a central management tool. What tool
would David use to accomplish his goal?
A. SmartProvisioning
B. SmartBlade
C. SmartDashboard
D. SmartLSM
Answer: B

CheckPoint자격증   156-315.75시험문제   156-315.75   156-315.75최신덤프   156-315.75   156-315.75 dump

NO.2 If Bob wanted to create a Management High Availability configuration, what is the minimum
number of Security Management servers required in order to achieve his goal?
A. Three
B. Two
C. Four
D. One
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-315.75   156-315.75 dump

NO.3 Control connections between the Security Management Server and the Gateway are not
encrypted by the VPN Community. How are these connections secured?
A. They are encrypted and authenticated using SIC.
B. They are not encrypted, but are authenticated by the Gateway
C. They are secured by PPTP
D. They are not secured.
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-315.75   156-315.75   156-315.75   156-315.75 dump

NO.4 How do you verify the Check Point kernel running on a firewall?
A. fw ctl get kernel
B. fw ctl pstat
C. fw kernel
D. fw ver -k
Answer: B

CheckPoint기출문제   156-315.75   156-315.75   156-315.75최신덤프

NO.5 Which of the following is NOT a feature of ClusterXL?
A. Enhanced throughput in all ClusterXL modes (2 gateway cluster compared with 1 gateway)
B. Transparent failover in case of device failures
C. Zero downtime for mission-critical environments with State Synchronization
D. Transparent upgrades
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-315.75   156-315.75 pdf   156-315.75

NO.6 In which case is a Sticky Decision Function relevant?
A. Load Sharing - Unicast
B. Load Balancing - Forward
C. High Availability
D. Load Sharing - Multicast
Answer: C

CheckPoint최신덤프   156-315.75자격증   156-315.75   156-315.75   156-315.75

NO.7 From the following output of cphaprob state, which ClusterXL mode is this?
A. New mode
B. Multicast mode
C. Legacy mode
D. Unicast mode
Answer: D

CheckPoint최신덤프   156-315.75 pdf   156-315.75   156-315.75자격증

NO.8 The process ________________ compiles $FWDIR/conf/*.W files into machine language.
A. fw gen
B. cpd
C. fwd
D. fwm
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-315.75   156-315.75 dump   156-315.75   156-315.75   156-315.75

NO.9 You configure a Check Point QoS Rule Base with two rules: an HTTP rule with a weight of 40,
and the Default Rule with a weight of 10. If the only traffic passing through your QoS Module is
HTTP traffic, what percent of bandwidth will be allocated to the HTTP traffic?
A. 80%
B. 40%
C. 100%
D. 50%
Answer: D

CheckPoint덤프   156-315.75   156-315.75자료

NO.10 You have pushed a policy to your firewall and you are not able to access the firewall. What
command will allow you to remove the current policy from the machine?
A. fw purge policy
B. fw fetch policy
C. fw purge active
D. fw unloadlocal
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-315.75   156-315.75   156-315.75시험문제   156-315.75자격증   156-315.75

IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. CheckPoint인증 156-315.75시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 CheckPoint인증 156-315.75덤프로CheckPoint인증 156-315.75시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기