ITExamDump 의 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게PRINCE2인증PRINCE2시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
PRINCE2 인증 PRINCE2시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 PRINCE2 인증 PRINCE2덤프는PRINCE2 인증 PRINCE2시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.
ITExamDump의 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프로PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.
시험 번호/코드: PRINCE2
시험 이름: PRINCE2 (PRINCE2 Foundation)
PRINCE2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PRINCE2.html
NO.1 Which document lists the major products of a plan with their key delivery dates?
A. Product Outline
B. Product Breakdown Structure
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Product Checklist
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.2 Which would require the production of an Exception Report?
A. When a Project Issue is received
B. When a Project Board member raises a complaint
C. When a Request For Change or Off-Specification has been received
D. When the current forecasts for the end of the stage deviate beyond the delegated tolerance bounds
Answer: D
PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프
NO.3 Fill in the missing phrase from"a project is a management environment that is created for the purpose of
delivering one or more business products according to......"
A. TheCustomer'sNeds
B. An Agreed Contract
C. The Project Plan
D. A specified Business Case
Answer: D
PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2 pdf
NO.4 What is the more common term used in PRINCE2 for"deliverable"?
A. Item
B. Package
C. Product
D. Component
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2
NO.5 Which part of a product lifespan is not part of a project life cycle in the eyes of PRINCE2?
A. The change-over to operational use of the product
B. Assessment of the value of the product after a period of use
C. The specification of the product
D. Finalisation of the business case
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.6 Which of these is NOT a valid Risk Management action?
A. Prevention
B. Denial
C. Reduction
D. Transference
Answer: B
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 dump
NO.7 What is the first job carried out on receipt of a new Project Issue?
A. Allocation of priority
B. Logging
C. Decision on what type of issue
D. Impact Analysis
Answer: B
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2
NO.8 In "Closing a Project" (CP) the project files are archived. What is the explanation given for this?
A. To provide useful lessons to future projects
B. Never throw anything away.
C. This material may be needed by Programme Management
D. To permit any future audit of the project's actions
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2
NO.9 Which of the following statements is FALSE? Project Managers using PRINCE2 are encouraged to...
A. Establish terms of reference as a prerequisite to the start of the project
B. Use a defined structure for delegation, authority and communication
C. Divide the project into manageable stages for more accurate planning
D. Provide brief reports to management at regular meetings
Answer: D
PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.10 Which of these statements is FALSE?
A. The Project Plan is an overview of the total project.
B. For each stage identified in the Project Plan, a Stage Plan is required.
C. An Exception Plan needs the approval of the next higher level of authority.
D. A Team Plan needs approval by the Project Board.
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2
NO.11 The configuration of the final deliverable of the project is
A. The sum total of its products
B. The interim products
C. Its product description
D. The single end-product
Answer: A
PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.12 If, after a Quality Review Follow-up Action, an error is still not resolved, what action should be taken?
A. An Exception Report is made
B. A Project Issue is raised
C. An Exception Memo is raised
D. The review is reconvened
Answer: B
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2
NO.13 What other product is reviewed at the end of each stage apart from the Business Case and Project
Plan?
A. The Project Mandate
B. The Team Plan
C. The Risk Log
D. The Project Brief
Answer: C
PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2최신덤프
NO.14 What name is given to the permissible deviation from a plan allowed without immediate reporting to
the Project Board?
A. Allowance
B. Contingency
C. Concession
D. Tolerance
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dump
NO.15 What other control is closely linked with configuration management?
A. Risk Management
B. Project Closure
C. Change Control
D. Project Initiation
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.16 In a Product Breakdown Structure what category of product is a Highlight Report?
A. Quality
B. Specialist
C. Technical
D. Management
Answer: D
PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2
NO.17 What environment does PRINCE2 assume?
A. A fixed-PRICE contract
B. A Customer/Supplier environment
C. A specialist environment
D. A third-party environment
Answer: B
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 dumps
NO.18 Which one of these is NOT a PRINCE2 Component?
A. Plans
B. Controls
C. Work Package
D. Configuration Management
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2자료
NO.19 In PRINCE2 what product is used to define the information that justifies the setting up,
continuation or termination of the project?
A. Project Initiation Document
B. Business Case
C. End Stage Approval
D. Project Brief
Answer: B
PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.20 Which product keeps track of Requests For Change.?
A. Request Log
B. Daily Log
C. Quality Log
D. Issue Log
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2
NO.21 Which of the following is NOT a PRINCE2 definition of a project?
A. Has an organisation structure
B. Produces defined and measurable business products
C. Uses a defined amount of resources
D. Uses a defined set of techniques
Answer: D
PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2
NO.22 Which of these items does NOT involve the Project Board?
A. Exception Assessment
B. Highlight Reports
C. Project Closure
D. Work Package Authorisation
Answer: D
PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.23 Which of the following statements is FALSE?
A. Customer quality expectations should be discovered in the process
"Starting Up a Project"
B. Acompany'sQMSbecomespartofPRINCE2
C. PRINCE2 may form part of a company's QMS
D. The Stage Plan describes in detail how part of the Project Plan will be carried out
Answer: B
PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.24 What provision in Planning can be made for implementing Requests for Change?
A. Project and stage tolerances
B. Contingency plans
C. A Change Budget
D. Adding a contingency margin to estimates
Answer: C
PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증
NO.25 Which one of these statements describes the true purpose of Acceptance Criteria?
A. A justification for undertaking the project based on estimated costs and anticipated benefits.
B. A measurable definition of what must be done for the final product to be acceptable to the Customer.
C. To provide a full and firm foundation for the initiation of a project.
D. To triger 'Starting up a Project'.
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2최신덤프
NO.26 Which feature of PRINCE2 tells the Project Manager where a product is, what its status is and who is
working on it?
A. Work Package
B. Product Description
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Configuration Management
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2 dumps
NO.27 Which statement is NOT a fundamental principle of" Closing a Project"? "A clear end to a project"
A. provides a useful opportunity to take stock of achievements
B. provides an opportunity to ensure that all unachieved goals and objectives are identified
C. provides the opportunity to evaluate achievement of all the expected benefits
D. is always more successful than the natural tendency to drift into operational Management
Answer: C
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2인증
NO.28 How often does PRINCE2 recommend that open Project Issues should be reviewed?
A. Weekly
B. At Exception Assessments
C. At Checkpoint Meetings
D. On a regular basis
Answer: D
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2기출문제
NO.29 Which of these processes does NOT trigger the Planning (PL) process?
A. Starting Up a Project (SU)
B. Initiating a Project (IP)
C. Managing Stage Boundaries (SB)
D. Controlling a Stage (CS)
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.30 In what sequence would the (a) Project Initiation Document, (b) the Project Mandate and (c) the Project
Brief appear in a PRINCE2 project?
A. a, b, c
B. b, c, a
C. c, a, b
D. c, b, a
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기